Últimas Noticias
  1. 18 TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLÍN EJEA
  2. 3º ZONAL DEL NORTE
  3. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO
  4. TORNEO TSUNAMI BAR OESTE
  5. IV MASTER GRANADA

MALPI TEAM

LIGA EJEA 2020

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1ILUMINATIS3300241615
2OASIS WHISKY3201221212
3CAF. OASIS 13201201512
4TEAM X310218229
5MAJARIS OASIS310217168
6MALPI TEAM30034243