Últimas Noticias
  1. 18 TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLÍN EJEA
  2. 3º ZONAL DEL NORTE
  3. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO
  4. TORNEO TSUNAMI BAR OESTE
  5. IV MASTER GRANADA

CAF. OASIS 1

LIGA EJEA 2020

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1ILUMINATIS3300241615
2OASIS WHISKY3201221212
3CAF. OASIS 13201201512
4TEAM X310218229
5MAJARIS OASIS310217168
6MALPI TEAM30034243