Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD
  2. 1ª LIGA TSUNAMI LOGROÑO
  3. 2ª LIGA TSUNAMI CALAHORRA
  4. NUEVA LIGA DARDOS ONLINE
  5. 8ª LIGA GOLDEN TSUNAMI CUENCAS MINERAS

Próximos Partidos

1/50

Liga Golden Tsunami

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Caf. Duo2220201666184
2Agroganaderas Remi2217141518674
3Oasis Black2215521639472
4O.T. (Operación Tsunami)22142615010266
5Gallur Futbolin2295813313453
6Los Indecisos21831011913048
7Oasis Fighters (T)22751011813848
8Rompebolas22741112012947
9Flequillo´s Dúo2274119413047
10Dream Team2225159715833
11F.M. Begué2133157515833
12R.Z. Tsunami2205178915525

Liga Tsunami ZGZ 2017

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Alandra Templo1010001203440
2Alandra B119021128638
3Alandra Balompié118031087435
4Infinity117041135832
5Jukebox116231107631
6Zarayud106221107330
7Tsunami Big Ben116141029030
8Tiro-gol114079310823
9Yankees Alandra113177310921
10La sede111197511915
11Rompebolas Big Ben111193811915
12Los menudos11001101080

Liga Golden VAL ÉLITE

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Caf. Oasis107211145933
2Oasis Black (VAL)10703995731
3Oasis Kings10613987628
4Deportivo Oasis10514947625
5Rompebolas Dúo10307557218
6Descansa (VAL ELITE)10001001209

Liga Golden VAL 1ª DIVISION

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Oasis Fighters109011024237
2Pub Papos9702744529
3Kingslayer Dúo10604897728
4Liada Oasis10505916725
5Tricoma XXX9207558415
6Descansa (VAL 1A)1000100969

I Liga Golden CALAHORRA

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Guana Arnedo Power4400361216
2Real Viñas4400361816
3Los Sobrinos del Pato Donald4301321713
43 Tenores4202312610
5Pavoretas411223328
6M. Sojoa410322337
7Espartanos401319355
8Drink Team400410364

Liga Golden Cuencas Mineras

Ver Todo
N.equipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Bar Planet6501674321
2Fumanchester United5500602020
3Los Hijos de Tony6312635116
4Antizurpas5401483716
5El Faly Team6303555615
6Brigadas6213575613
7Los Solfamidas6204546012
8Bodeguillas F.C6204524812
9La Cantera6204425512
10Descansa Cuencas60060720