Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD
  2. 9º TORNEO TSUNAMI BOLASO
  3. 30º MUNDIAL TSUNAMI FUTBOLIN
  4. IV Master de Lalin
  5. Gran Slam Cataluña 2023

Calahorra 2023-24

Calahorra

2023/ 2024

Calahorra 2023/2024

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Golden Boys1413011243153
2Tira que come1412021166450
3Oliver y Benji1410031125847
4Los Corchopanes13508798628
5La Dama y dos vagabundos12516748128
6Minabo de Kiev13418629126
7Totem1210113910015
8Jotajota1200121010811
calendario vuelta ok
clasif ok