Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD
  2. 9º TORNEO TSUNAMI BOLASO
  3. 30º MUNDIAL TSUNAMI FUTBOLIN
  4. IV Master de Lalin
  5. Gran Slam Cataluña 2023

Calahorra 2023-24

Calahorra

2023/ 2024

Calahorra 2023/2024

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Golden Boys7700631928
2Oliver y Benji6401522421
3Tira que come6501493021
4Los Corchopanes8305525317
5La Dama y dos vagabundos7214415414
6Minabo de Kiev7214374914
7Totem610521469
8Jotajota50053454
clasif ok