Últimas Noticias
  1. 28º MUNDIAL PUNTA UMBRÍA
  2. V LIGA TSUNAMI CALAHORRA 2021-2022
  3. 18 TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLÍN EJEA
  4. 3º ZONAL DEL NORTE
  5. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO

El Temple 2021/2022

El Temple 2021 / 2022

El Temle 2021/2022

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Benito e Ibai8413404021
2Jorge y Santiago550040320
3Sambia y Panadera6411421619
4Colás y García440032516
5Castillero y Soria440032916
6Almudi y Serrano4211252511
7Toño y Patricia4202241710
8Elma y Lluch4202161710
9Charly y Nico511317339
10Solanas y Gurretano610516429
11Amanda y Tania410312247
12Guillermo y Víctor410312257
13Fabre y Rafa500511405
14Cristina y María40043324
MODIFICADA