Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD 2019
  2. NUEVA LIGA TSUNAMI
  3. TSUNAMI RING
  4. TORNEO TSUNAMI 5º ANIVERSARIO
  5. 7º TORNEO FUTBOLIN BOLASO

Liga Zaragoza

Temporada 2019/2020

Liga Zaragoza 2019/2020

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Bar Cubano5500551125
2Veteranos A.F.B.P.6312574421
3Kasi Holly6411543821
4Real La Joyosa440044720
5Big Ben5221474317
6Ecosi4301401317
7Pinseque A6213374416
8Pinseque B5122394213
9Atl. Cubano4112343311
10Apogeo6105225510
11Pinseque C510518519
12Descansa Zaragoza60060660
Calendario Liga Tsunami ZARAGOZA 19-20 modi
DIRECCIONES ZARAGOZA 19-20