Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD
  2. 1ª LIGA TSUNAMI LOGROÑO
  3. 2ª LIGA TSUNAMI CALAHORRA
  4. NUEVA LIGA DARDOS ONLINE
  5. 8ª LIGA GOLDEN TSUNAMI CUENCAS MINERAS

Cuencas Mineras

Cuencas Mineras

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Bar Planet6501674321
2Fumanchester United5500602020
3Los Hijos de Tony6312635116
4Antizurpas5401483716
5El Faly Team6303555615
6Brigadas6213575613
7Los Solfamidas6204546012
8Bodeguillas F.C6204524812
9La Cantera6204425512
10Descansa Cuencas60060720