Últimas Noticias
  1. ¡FELIZ NAVIDAD!
  2. TSUNAMI WORLD 2018
  3. NUEVA TEMPORADA DE LIGA DE FUTBOLÍN
  4. RING TSUNAMI
  5. VI TORNEO FUTBOLÍN BOLASO

Liga Tsunami ZGZ

Temporada 2017/2018

TSUNAMI ZARAGOZA 2018-19

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Cafés C & C Écosi5500551520
2Los Arcos5401442416
3Bar Cubano6303504115
4Los Arcos Veteranos5221463813
5Kasi Holly5212433812
6Tsunami Big Ben330033912
7Real Los Arcos4211362911
8Atl. Cubano4211342811
9Pub JL301220324
10Écosinayim300314333
11La sede300311333
12Descansa Zaragoza60060661

Calendario 2017/2018