Últimas Noticias
  1. 17º TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLIN CAF. DUO
  2. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO
  3. 4º MASTER DE GRANADA
  4. II ZONAL TSUNAMI NORTE
  5. ¡FELIZ NAVIDAD!

Liga Logroño

Temporada 2018 / 2019

Liga Logroño 1ª División

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Pim Pollos10910993538
2Space Rioja8710792530
3Dalas x Detrás9513755525
4Los Pavoretas8404645520
5Legado Dolce7412565020
6Los Tempraneros10307557419
7Heras Cordón9126547814
8Descansa Logroño 1ª Div11001101100

Calendario 2018/2019