Últimas Noticias
  1. 27º MUNDIAL PUNTA UMBRÍA
  2. TORNEO TSUNAMI PUB VIÑAS
  3. 17º TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLIN CAF. DUO
  4. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO
  5. 4º MASTER DE GRANADA

 Cuencas Mineras

Temporada 2018 / 2019

Cuencas Mineras

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Fumanchester United99001082736
2Bodeguillas F.C108021144734
3Los Hijos de Tony108021126334
4Bar Planet9504866024
5Pub El Moro7403563917
6Drink Team101094610812
7Los Que Faltaban7205266010
8Descansa Cuencas12001201442

Calendario 2018/2019