Últimas Noticias
  1. 17º TORNEO NACIONAL FUTBOLIN CAF. DUO
  2. TORNEO DARDOS CAF. DÚO
  3. 4º MASTER DE GRANADA
  4. II ZONAL TSUNAMI NORTE
  5. ¡FELIZ NAVIDAD!

 Cuencas Mineras

Temporada 2018 / 2019

Cuencas Mineras

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Fumanchester United8800962732
2Bodeguillas F.C97021024730
3Los Hijos de Tony97021006330
4Bar Planet9504866024
5Pub El Moro6402562717
6Drink Team9108469612
7Los Que Faltaban7205266010
8Descansa Cuencas11001101322

Calendario 2018/2019