Últimas Noticias
  1. ¡FELIZ NAVIDAD!
  2. TSUNAMI WORLD 2018
  3. NUEVA TEMPORADA DE LIGA DE FUTBOLÍN
  4. RING TSUNAMI
  5. VI TORNEO FUTBOLÍN BOLASO

 Cuencas Mineras

Temporada 2018 / 2019

Cuencas Mineras

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Bodeguillas F.C5401582817
2Los Hijos de Tony5401553617
3Fumanchester United440048916
4Bar Planet4301451913
5Drink Team510433488
6Pub El Moro310220245
7Los Que Faltaban410313365
8Descansa Cuencas60060722

Calendario 2018/2019