Últimas Noticias
  1. TSUNAMI WORLD 2019
  2. NUEVA LIGA TSUNAMI
  3. TSUNAMI RING
  4. TORNEO TSUNAMI 5º ANIVERSARIO
  5. 7º TORNEO FUTBOLIN BOLASO

 Cuencas Mineras

Temporada 2018 / 2019

Cuencas Mineras

PosequipoPJUGGANEMPPERPFAVPCONPTOS
1Fumanchester United1413011565252
2Los Hijos de Tony1412021606950
3Bodeguillas F.C149051315939
4Bar Planet147071269634
5Pub El Moro144010668719
6Drink Team1420125810816
7Los Que Faltaban142012268410
8Descansa Cuencas14001401682

Calendario 2018/2019